Su Ofe

Su Ofe

Huntingdon Traditional Students Earn Spring Dean’s List Recognition

Huntingdon College

News Release

May 18, 2020

For more information, contact:
Su Ofe, (334) 833-4515; news@hawks.huntingdon.edu

Huntingdon Traditional Students Earn Spring Dean’s List Recognition

Montgomery, Ala.— The Huntingdon College Office of the Registrar has issued the lists of full-time undergraduate day students whose academic performance during the spring semester 2020 qualified for recognition on the College’s Dean’s List of Honors or Dean’s List of High Honors. The Dean’s List of High Honors recognizes those who achieved semester grade point averages of 3.8 to 4.00. The Dean’s List of Honors recognizes those who achieved semester averages of 3.6 to 3.79. To be eligible for inclusion on either list, a student must have received letter grade evaluations on at least 12 hours during the term and must have completed all coursework for the term. An “incomplete” grade on a student’s grade report precludes the student’s inclusion on either Dean’s List.

Dean’s List of Honors, Spring 2020 Day Program

Students are listed alphabetically by state and hometown.

 

First Middle Last Hometown Home State Major
Zeke Stephen Lee Adger AL Business Administration
Jamie Lee Herring Andalusia AL Music Education Instrumental
Cole Alan Simmons Arab AL Exercise Science
Derik Andrew Kidd Atmore AL Biochemistry
Stephen Andrew Curry Auburn AL Biology
Thomas Lamar Curry Auburn AL Biology
Rachel Michele Hadaway Auburn AL Business Administration
Jaqaevius Miguel Porter-Scott Auburn AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Katelyn Diane Thomas Billingsley AL Communication Studies
Janaiya Katrice Mintze Birmingham AL Sport Studies – Health Promotion
Joshua Miller Stevens Birmingham AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Lillian Paige Hermeling Brantley AL Business Administration
Cailyn Elizabeth Bertschinger Calera AL Music Education Instrumental
Haylan Chance Bailey Centre AL Biology
Lauren Noelle Cowan Coosada AL Religion
Kobe Rashaun Smith Cullman AL Exercise Science
Khy’rim Elijah Bryant Demopolis AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Alexandra Lee Burnham Dothan AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
John Dalton McLean Dothan AL History with 6-12 Teacher Education in General Social Studies
Cameron Ja’Bez Truitt Dothan AL Biochemistry
Abigail McKenzie Marler Enterprise AL Cell Biology
Kelcie Deshawn Smith Fairfield AL Psychology
Jacob Kevin Champion Fairhope AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Jordan Henley Turner Fairhope AL Business Administration
Jacob Ray Munoz Fitzpatrick AL History
Madeline Claire Creel Florence AL Biology
Kathleen Mary Cox Foley AL Psychology
Maria Taylor Owen Foley AL Biochemistry
Taylor Alexandria Spatz Fyffe AL Psychology
Dierick Ryan Sparks Gadsden AL Biochemistry
Katlyn Louise Hall Gordon AL Psychology
Charlette Danielle Brown Goshen AL Exercise Science
McKenzie Ann Taylor Guntersville AL Biology
Clark Andrew Kinard Hamilton AL History with Secondary Teacher Education
Caitlyn Breanna Caffee Heflin AL Exercise Science
Madison Caroline Gray Hope Hull AL Psychology
Carden Luke Mellown Hueytown AL Communication Studies
Graham Ryan Martin Jasper AL Accounting
Chandler Mason McDougal Jasper AL Communication Studies
Jessica Brooke Holliday Lafayette AL Business Administration
William Parker McCracken Lowndesboro AL Biology
Paul Edward Asquith Meridianville AL Biochemistry
Destiny Nicole Cross Meridianville AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Teona Deshae Hollis Midland City AL Political Science
Lee Earl Crawford Millbrook AL Biology
Laina Elizabeth Sansom Millbrook AL Mathematics
Shea Makenna George Mobile AL Biology
Destiny La’J Patrice Chipley Montgomery AL Accounting
Whytney Alexyss Cox Montgomery AL Criminal Justice
Tiara Lily Griffin Montgomery AL Music
Jaimie Lynn Henderson Montgomery AL Undeclared
Daryl Lee Holley Montgomery AL Biology
LaTrell Danzell Huitt Montgomery AL Cell Biology
Kaitlyn Isabella Danae Kornosky Montgomery AL Biology
Glendy Karleny Menendez Montgomery AL Cell Biology
Anna Marie Nutting Montgomery AL Business Administration
Matthew Charles Robinson Montgomery AL Undeclared
Caleb James Toney Montgomery AL Criminal Justice
Laura Renee Vermillion Montgomery AL English
Macie Lynne Wilson Montgomery AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Dylan Wallace Powell Moulton AL Business Administration
Courtney Elizabeth Moore Owens Cross Roads AL Digital Art
Jayson Daniel Spencer Owens Cross Roads AL Political Science
Kasi Deann Wilson Oxford AL Biology
Kyle Hudson Phillips Pelham AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Zachary Tyler Johnson Phenix City AL Accounting
David Lewis Jones Phenix City AL Exercise Science
Logan Brooks Goree Pike Road AL Business Administration
Ryan Denson Smith Pike Road AL Mathematics
Gavin Michael Baugh Prattville AL Accounting
Clara Kathryn Pass Prattville AL Religion
Jasmine Aaliyah Rives Prattville AL Biochemistry
Candy Joselyn Martinez Randolph AL Business Administration
Michael Bailey Densel Salem AL Applied Mathematics
Savannah Marie Gibbs Samson AL Accounting
Andrew William Smith Southside AL Accounting
Baylee Christine Wills Sylacauga AL Music Education Instrumental
Lauren Taylor Hinton Theodore AL Exercise Science
Tyler Brooks Jackson Thorsby AL Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Eva Jazmin Martinez Trussville AL Business Administration
Katheryn Elizabeth Clifton Tuscaloosa AL Exercise Science
Caleb Matthew White Wedowee AL Exercise Science
Courtney Nicole Dye Beverly Hills FL Communication Studies
Jacob Christian Gray Fernandina Beach FL Biology
Tance Davin Trull Florahome FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
George Matthew Setser Gulf Breeze FL Undeclared
Dakota Lee Williams Jacksonville FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Shelby Gray Barrett Jacksonville Beach FL Biochemistry
Morgan Elizabeth Coppini Lake Worth FL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Morgan Renee Pelfrey Mary Esther FL Cell Biology
Joseph Shawn Pearson Navarre FL History
Brittany Ann Kane Oldsmar FL Exercise Science
Austin Kennedy Priemer Panama City FL Exercise Science
Debra Anne Burdeshaw Panama City Beach FL Business Administration
Halie Wilma Michele Jasinski Wewahitchka FL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Zachary Dylan Fox Winter Garden FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Alonda Angeline Weaver Columbus GA Biology
Davis Van Edwards Fayetteville GA Psychology
Mikayla Anne Eubanks Leesburg GA Cell Biology
Kimberly Morgan Wadkins Leesburg GA Chemistry
Walker Russell Hinds Midland GA Undeclared
Jacob Christian Elrod Moreland GA Exercise Science
Brianna Michelle Doster Newnan GA Criminal Justice
Dylan James Thompson Newnan GA Sport Studies – Sport Management
Brayden Christopher Davis Kailua HI Accounting
Michaela Katelyn Denney Nineveh IN Cell Biology
Sydney Ann Parfait Jefferson LA Sport Studies – Sport Management
Samuel Jacob Page Battleboro NC Biochemistry
April Janae Reese Charlotte NC Exercise Science
Paul Daniel Gordon Omaha NE Accounting
Alexander Karl Aulerich Long Valley NJ Sport Studies – Sport Management
Amy Elizabeth Tyma Broadview Heights OH Biology
Erin Nicole Brenner Indian Land SC Exercise Science
William Tucker Duke Ardmore TN Sport Studies – Sport Management
Abigail Erin Brown Cookeville TN Exercise Science
Shelby Adriana McAllister Franklin TN Cell Biology
Keturah Janae Billen Harrison TN Exercise Science
Thaddeus William Lievens Lakeland TN Business Administration
Darah Margaret McIlwain Plano TX Accounting

 Dean’s List of High Honors, Spring 2020

 Students are listed by state and hometown.

First Middle Last Hometown Home State Major
Andrew Miller Park Akron AL Business Administration
D’Ereka Lasha Coleman Alabaster AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Jennifer Hope Knox Alexander City AL Religion
Barry Hall Billings Anniston AL Business Administration
Samara LaShay Miller Arab AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Hayley Ellen Huckbay Ashville AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
DeAnte Terrell Griffith Athens AL Exercise Science
John William Buford Auburn AL Chemistry
Joslynn Kiara Dill Auburn AL History with Secondary General Social Science Collaborative Special Education
Anna Grace Key Auburn AL Exercise Science
Ashton Holman Teague Auburn AL Psychology
Madison Brooke Vordenbaum Auburn AL Communication Studies
Collin Preston Wagnor Baileyton AL History with 6-12 Teacher Education in General Social Studies
John Eli Powell Bay Minette AL Mathematics with Secondary Teacher Education
Akeem Rashawn Hunt Birmingham AL Criminal Justice
John Samuel Cason Boaz AL Biochemistry
Hannah Grace Sims Brantley AL Exercise Science
Kennedy Alison Harp Brewton AL Biochemistry
Amber Kaitlyn Shirley Brundidge AL Biochemistry
Abrianna Amore Davis Calera AL Accounting
Ashley Grace Davis Calera AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Holden William Hawkins Calera AL Exercise Science
Kelvin Dewayne Bowser Chisolm AL History
Triston Ryan Schmidthorst Clanton AL Exercise Science
Jacob Bryant Coker Walls Collinsville AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Alyssa Brianna Myers Cottonwood AL Criminal Justice
Colby Luke Hutson Cullman AL Biochemistry
James Wallace Henry Deatsville AL Exercise Science
Jordan Mackenzie Scott Deatsville AL English
Hunter Allen Warr Deatsville AL Biochemistry
Peyton McKenzie Dean Decatur AL Exercise Science
Anna Sharon Barrett Dothan AL English
Emma Alexander Cox Dothan AL Exercise Science
Braxton James Dyer Dothan AL Mathematics
Anna Grace Hutcheson Dothan AL English
Ryan Patrick Sewell Dothan AL Chemistry
Grantham Louis Simera Dothan AL Cell Biology
Giovanni Vito Veneziano Dothan AL Music Education Instrumental
Caitlin Marie Wright Dothan AL Communication Studies
Laiken Nacole Champion Elmore AL Biochemistry
Adriana Evelyn Bruce Enterprise AL History with Secondary Teacher Education
Payton Makenzie Cornett-Adams Enterprise AL Communication Studies
Amanda Reid Crowell Enterprise AL Exercise Science
Conner Alexander Howard Enterprise AL Business Administration
Michael Emmett Johnson Enterprise AL History
John Alan Kelsoe Enterprise AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Rebekah Kate Wriston Enterprise AL English
Laney Maree Adams Eufaula AL Undeclared
Christopher Ian Bishop Fairhope AL Religion
Kathryn Margaret Dewey Fairhope AL Exercise Science
Savannah Rae Ryan Fairhope AL Exercise Science
Leonard Owen Turner Fairhope AL Biology
Lucy Lynn Burch Florence AL Communication Studies
Cynthia Meagan Edgar Fort Deposit AL Mathematics with Secondary Collaborative Special Education
Haleigh Nicole Ridgeway Frisco City AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Charles Pierce Casper Gallion AL Business Administration
Anna Blake Langford Georgiana AL Undeclared
AaLeah Cierra Scott Grady AL Exercise Science
Kaleigh Noel Miller Gulf Shores AL Biochemistry
Kaily Joy Werthem Gulf Shores AL Exercise Science
Virginia Grey Gaston Guntersville AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
David Jerry Adams Harvest AL History with Secondary General Social Science Collaborative Special Education
Jonathan Brooks Freeman Helena AL Exercise Science
Alyssa Joyce-Ann Lear Honoraville AL English with Secondary Language Arts Teacher Education
William Morrall Curtis Hoover AL History with Secondary Collaborative Special Education
Graycee Shane Williams Hope Hull AL Undeclared
Adams Vann Bragg Huntsville AL Business Administration
Hunter Wyatt Key Huntsville AL Exercise Science
Gary Kale Smith Huntsville AL Mathematics
Colton Payne Clark Jacksonville AL Exercise Science
Joseph Connor Bruce Kimberly AL Accounting
Kenneth Ross Overby Lanett AL Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Ryan Elisabeth Floyd Letohatchee AL Biology
Ca’Terius Le’Frank Hinton Linden AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Amanda Jane Mohun Lowndesboro AL History
Haley Alexis Barnes Luverne AL Psychology
Andrew Blake Meadows Luverne AL Political Science
Sydney Lane Morgan Luverne AL Biology
Gabriel Brandon Pittman Madison AL Biology
Nathan Quinn Hyche Millbrook AL Mathematics with Secondary Teacher Education
Emily Frances McBrien Millbrook AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
McKayla Elaine Wilson Millbrook AL Biology
Laiken Lavender Hussey Minter AL Political Science
Madison Elizabeth Ford Mobile AL Psychology
Addison Elaine Genard Mobile AL Communication Studies
Beth Alayne Johnson Mobile AL Music
Alexandra McCall Marchese Mobile AL Chemistry
Drew Christopher Mathers Mobile AL Business Administration
Brendon Scout Carson Monroeville AL Political Science
Zoe Anna Guzman-Sturgis Montevallo AL Biochemistry
Parker Ali Alwan Montgomery AL Biology
Mary Curtis Ware Barganier Montgomery AL Undeclared
Isabella Lynn Barrera Montgomery AL English
Alanna Elizabeth Benjamin Montgomery AL Cell Biology
Amelia Grace Blair Montgomery AL Religion
Emilee Kate Bowling Montgomery AL Undeclared
Amber Marie Ford Montgomery AL English
Mikala Amber Gibson Montgomery AL Psychology
Noah Aeneas Harrison Montgomery AL Communication Studies
Connor Jackson Higbe Montgomery AL Undeclared
Andrew Alan Hines Montgomery AL Biochemistry
Jacob Todd Holston Montgomery AL Biochemistry
Anna Grace Lawson Montgomery AL Music Education Instrumental
Damien Buiron Madison Montgomery AL Exercise Science
William Ryan Meadows Montgomery AL Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Temple Alexis Prewitt Montgomery AL Communication Studies
Katelyn Nicole Simon Montgomery AL Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Justala Faith Simpson Montgomery AL Religion
Kyerra Loneta Patrice Smith Montgomery AL Exercise Science
Brianna Faye Spiers Montgomery AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Lauren Elizabeth Stehl Montgomery AL Biochemistry
Clayton Katherine Waring Montgomery AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Sydni Gelene Williams Montgomery AL Exercise Science
Dakota Brent Steadman Moulton AL Accounting
Justin Mason Dyer Moundville AL Applied Mathematics
Hayley Rebecca Haggard New Brockton AL History
Annah MacKenzie Kynard Smelley Northport AL Biochemistry
LeAnna Michelle Harper Oakman AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Stacy Louise Brand Ozark AL English
Stefaney Austin Grim Ozark AL Biology
Addison Blaire Fuller Pelham AL Business Administration
Paul Christopher Williams Pelham AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Macie Rebekah Pilgrim Phenix City AL History
Brittany Leann Ward Phenix City AL Exercise Science
Austin Tyler Holley Pike Road AL Undeclared
Hannah Faith Vines Pleasant Grove AL Chemistry
Chad Allen Bowen Prattville AL History
Jessica Lee Brunk Prattville AL Chemistry
Mackenzie Elisabeth Cherry Prattville AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Brianna Adair Clabough Prattville AL Psychology
Ashley Nicole DeRamus Prattville AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Hannah Grace McDavid Prattville AL Mathematics with Secondary Collaborative Special Education
Whitney McKay Morgan Prattville AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Tristan James Powell Prattville AL Exercise Science
Maria Elizabeth Silva Prattville AL Biology
Allison Nicole Welch Prattville AL Biology
Logan Everett Tucker Ragland AL History with 6-12 Teacher Education in General Social Studies
Billy Joe King Saraland AL Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Riley Julianne Szabo Satsuma AL English
McKenzie Payton Williams Selma AL Exercise Science
Caroline Elizabeth Elliot Spanish Fort AL Digital Art
Claire Virginia Tomberlin Spanish Fort AL Psychology
Anna Scott Boman Sulligent AL Business Administration
Lydia Bryan Lewis Sweet Water AL Exercise Science
Randie Caroline Caine Sylacauga AL Mathematics with Secondary Collaborative Special Education
Sydney Brooke Conville Sylacauga AL Exercise Science
Kelina Shandray Daniels Tallassee AL Business Administration
Allison Elizabeth Stegall Tuscaloosa AL Biochemistry
Avery Dawn Johnson Tuskegee AL Biochemistry
Jama Chivonne Scott Tuskegee AL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Rachael Louise Williams Uriah AL Music Education Instrumental
Autumn Katlynn Allday Valley Grande AL Exercise Science
Kennedy Cherry Jenkins Vestavia Hills AL Psychology
Christian DeAndre Irons Waterloo AL Biochemistry
Tyler Wayde Abernathy Wetumpka AL Biology
Chloe Marie Bartgis Wetumpka AL Cell Biology
Bronte Gail Frank Wetumpka AL Accounting
Stephen Alton King Wetumpka AL Undeclared
Madison Marie Privett Wetumpka AL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Ashley Lynn Burke Morgan Hill CA Accounting
Faithe Lee Korponay Hamden CT Exercise Science
Madison Nicole Newell Apalachicola FL Psychology
Jade Lee Ullman Callaway FL Cell Biology
Katlyn Mackenzie Harrison Cape Coral FL Sport Studies – Health Promotion
Samantha Marie Curtis Coral Springs FL Exercise Science
Colleen Marilyn Collins Crestview FL Religion
Jade Alexis Larrick DeFuniak Springs FL Biology
Taybion Javon Singleton Deltona FL Accounting
Amanda Rae Morgan Destin FL Music
Victoria Rose Parks Destin FL Chemistry
Clayton Gilbert Sipprell Florahome FL Exercise Science
Shelby Taylor Blair Indialantic FL Biochemistry
Tarique Anthony Ryan Kissimmee FL Criminal Justice
Jared William Myrick Land O Lakes FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Zachary Tyler Moenter Lynn Haven FL Applied Mathematics
Camryn Grace Hale Maitland FL Exercise Science
Sierra Ashley Millinor Micanopy FL Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Justin Duane Raley Milton FL Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Jack Thomas Henning Naples FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Darrell Desha Hixon Navarre FL Psychology
Willie Lee Rasberry Palatka FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Mara Abigail Durham Panama City FL Psychology
Hunter Allen Hall Panama City FL Business Administration
Mary Louise Stanley Panama City FL Psychology
Taylor David Bradley Panama City Beach FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Casey Randall Peppers Panama City Beach FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
James Ryan Campion Pensacola FL Business Administration
Neil Dawson Kuba Pensacola FL Exercise Science
Jasmine Jade Paynter Pensacola FL Political Science
Koby Tyler Townsend Ponce de Leon FL Political Science
Doren Montgomery Staley Port Charlotte FL Exercise Science
Alexandria Joy Calhoun St. Petersburg FL Exercise Science
Joshua Ryan Aiken Tallahassee FL Business Administration
George William McNeilly Windermere FL Business Administration
Lindsay Paige Paskman Winter Springs FL Sport Studies – Sport Management
Megan Nicole Ventry Acworth GA Biochemistry
Zachary Landon Ledbetter Bowdon GA History
Brittany Ashton D’Angelo Brunswick GA Biology
Kylie Elizabeth Kersh Covington GA Biochemistry
Bryce Kaelyn Knight Dallas GA Psychology
Hedvika Nikolet Docking Duluth GA Cell Biology
Shelby Paige Martin Duluth GA Cell Biology
Taylor Jordan Wright East Point GA Psychology
Michael Garrett Jones Fayetteville GA Business Administration
MaCayla Esther Clements Fortson GA Cell Biology
Thomas Patrice Gerard Johns Creek GA Business Administration
Shota Suzuki Kennesaw GA Sport Studies – Sport Management
Joseph Taylor Chestnutt Marietta GA Political Science
Ethan Carter Unverzagt Milton GA Business Administration
James Trevor Henson Newnan GA Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Jacob Christopher Lackey Peachtree City GA History
Vivian Taylor Scott Peachtree City GA English with Secondary Language Arts Teacher Education
Brynn Arden McGlamery Powder Springs GA Religion
Anna Elizabeth Harris Ringgold GA Biology
Emma Grace Moore Rossville GA Biology
Emily Jane Nieuwstraten Senoia GA Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Jacob Daniel Pitts Smyrna GA Business Administration
Alina Michel Shoemake Stone Mountain GA Physical Education with P-12 Teacher Education
Reed Lancaster Smith Winder GA Mathematics with Secondary Teacher Education
Dylan Gregory Bohling Woodstock GA Business Administration
Ashley Jane Murphy Moscow ID Art
Abigail Marie Cody Brownsburg IN Biochemistry
William Michael Lovins Murray KY History with 6-12 Teacher Education in General Social Studies
Jordan Dewayne Tims Mansfield LA Biology
Tyler Edward Keiser Ocean City MD Sport Studies – Sport Management
Abigail Mae Schuelke Saint Johns MI Elementary Education/Collaborative Special Education (K-6)
Kirstin Faye Hayes St. Peters MO Exercise Science
Madisson Jade Smith Vancleave MS Biochemistry
Mollie Catherine Singleterry Waynesboro MS Accounting
Emily Victoria Moore New Bern NC Exercise Science
Grant Joseph Gronka Bloomsburg PA Accounting
Anita René Rhodes Simpsonville SC History with Secondary Teacher Education
Morgan Allynn Ilsley Bartlett TN Exercise Science
Alexis Brooke Louk Murfreesboro TN Biochemistry
Madison Catherine Dreyer Spring Hill TN Exercise Science
Allison Renee Fisher Fort Worth TX Biology
Kayley Elizabeth Yates Rusk TX Cell Biology
Brandon William Miller Tyler TX Exercise Science
Christopher Michael Mayer Bennington VT Political Science

Huntingdon College continues a legacy of faith, wisdom, and service through a liberal arts academic tradition grounded in the Judeo-Christian heritage of the United Methodist Church.

###

Huntingdon College is committed to a policy against legally impermissible, arbitrary, or unreasonable discriminatory practices. Therefore, the College, in accordance with applicable federal and state law and stated College policy, prohibits discrimination on the basis of actual or perceived race, color, ethnicity, gender, gender identity, sexual orientation, disability, religion, age and/or national origin. Inquiries and/or complaints may be addressed to: Huntingdon College Title IX Coordinator, 1500 East Fairview Ave., Montgomery, AL 36106; TitleIXCoordinator@hawks.huntingdon.edu; or 334-833-4420.

Share this post

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on print
Print
Share on email
Email
Archives
Scroll to Top
Close Menu